199,800 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 7
199,800 € (3,996 €/m²)
50 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Čukarica, Beograd

Čukarica, Beograd Srbija

Property description

2.0, 50m2, terasa 4 m2, lift, TA, ostava, podrum, VPR/V,lift, telefon, interfon. Uknjiženo 50m2

Lokacija stana je iznad Požeške ulice, u mirnom, parkovskom okruženju, a u blizini su veće prodavnice, apoteka, vrtić, škola, stajalište gradskog javnog prevoza.
Idealan za život, kako za mladu tako i za stariju populaciju.
Stan se nalazi na visokom prizemlju uredne i održavane zgrade (u visini prvog sprata, ispod ovog stana je nivo sa stambenim prostorom). Stan je po strukturi dvosoban, 50 m2+ 4m2 terasa.
Sastoji se iz ulaznog hodnika, ostave, kuhinje sa trpezarijom, dnevnog boravka, spavaće sobe, manjeg hodnika, kupatila i terase.
Poseduje pripadajući podrum. Režijski troškovi su niski.

Kontakt Broj u registru posrednika 1308 Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
557637
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

50m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Visoko prizemlje

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3996.00 €

Down payment 39,960 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
969 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
159,840 €
Down payment
39,960 €
Total interest
72,624 €
Total payment
232,464 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Čukarica

Čukarica
Beograd

This property's price is 34.97% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Čukarica

Average price: 2960.66 €/m²

This property is 10.46% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Čukarica

Average size: 56 m²

2,961 €
Average annual price
+14%
Price trend (annually)
6
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Mis3a Construction

Registration number

1308

Location

Beograd

Čukarica

Area

50m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MC

Mis3a Construction

Similiar Properties

Stan in Čukarica

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Čukarica, Beograd

137,000 €