220,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
220,000 € (1,705 €/m²)
129 m²
5 Room

Sale, apartment, 129m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Voždovac, Medaković II - Rastka Petrovića

5.0, 129m2 (dve terase 10m2), EG i mermoterm ploče, 1+2/2, telefon, interfon

U ponudi je funkcionalan dupleks ukupne površine 129m2, dvostrano orijentisan, smešten u mirnoj ulici.

Prvi nivo sastoji se od dnevnog boravka, kuhinje sa trpezarijom, jedne sobe, kupatila i terase.
Na drugom nivou nalaze se tri spavaće sobe, kupatilo i terasa.

Stan poseduje PVC stolariju, parket i keramiku, a na svim spoljnim zidovima je urađena termoizolacija.

Uknjižen na 119m2 korisne površine.

Agencijska provizija 2%

Agent: Ivan Nešić

Real estate details

Ad ID
558111
Published
16.05.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

129m²

Rooms

5

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1705.43 €

Down payment 44,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,067 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
176,000 €
Down payment
44,000 €
Total interest
79,966 €
Total payment
255,966 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of five+ bedroom apartments - Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 33.83% lower than the average price of a five bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2577.17 €/m²

This property is 8.19% smaller then the average size of a five bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 141 m²

2,577 €
Average annual price
-2%
Price trend (annually)
8

Area

129m²

Structure

5 Room

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MOJ KVADRAT DOO

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije