99,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 26m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 26m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 26m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 26m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 26m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 26m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd - image 6
99,000 € (3,808 €/m²)
26 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 26m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd

Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se vrlo fukncionalan i svetao stan u naselju Vojvode Vlahovica.
Strukturno idealan, sastoji se od dnevnog boravka sa trpezarijom, kuhinjom, ima odvojenu spavaću sobu, kupatilo i terasu.
Prodaje se namešten, nisu potrebna dodatna ulaganja.
Stan se nalazi na trecem spratu uredne stambene zgrade bez lifta.
Etažno grejanje na kotao na struju ( niski mesecni troškovi).
Stan ima obezbedjeno parking mesto.
Na odličnoj poziciji u naselju, na minut hoda od prodavnice, autobuskog stajališta, vrtića, pekare, kafica.
Stan ima mereno 33m2 a uknjizen je na 26m2.
Odmah useljivo.
Agent Marija Simonović, telefon
Agencijska provizija za kupca 2%. uknjizen 3/3 Miljana Miljanića

Real estate details

Ad ID
559286
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

26m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Agency

Lex

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3807.69 €

Down payment 19,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
480 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
79,200 €
Down payment
19,800 €
Total interest
35,985 €
Total payment
115,185 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Beograd

Vojvode Vlahovica
Beograd

This property's price is 13.13% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Beograd

Average price: 3365.67 €/m²

This property is 32.83% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Beograd

Average size: 39 m²

Area

26m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

LN

Lex

Similiar Properties

Stan in Vojvode Vlahovica

Sale, apartment, 27m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd

90,000 €

Vojvode Vlahovica

1 bathroom 27
Sale, apartment, 27m², Vojvode Vlahovica, Beograd
Stan in Vojvode Vlahovica