228,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd - image 6
228,000 € (3,455 €/m²)
66 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

Crveni Krst, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Zvezdara, Crveni krst - Branka Krsmanovića

2.5, 66m2, VPR/5, EG, interfon, podrum

Kompletno renoviran dvoiposoban stan na pravom visokom prizemlju. Samo je jedna prostorija orijentisana ka ulici, a sve ostale sobe su orijentisane ka dvorišnoj strani što obezbeđuje mir od svakodnevne gradske buke.

Odmah useljiv!

Uknjižen na 66m2.

Agencijska provizija 2%.

Agent Milutin Milić

Real estate details

Ad ID
559413
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

66m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Vp

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3454.55 €

Down payment 45,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,105 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
182,400 €
Down payment
45,600 €
Total interest
82,874 €
Total payment
265,274 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Crveni Krst

Crveni Krst
Beograd

This property's price is 22.15% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Crveni Krst

Average price: 4437.29 €/m²

This property is 28.91% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Crveni Krst

Average size: 51 m²

Area

66m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MOJ KVADRAT DOO

Similiar Properties

Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

294,526 €

Crveni Krst

3 rooms 0 77
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 77m², Crveni Krst, Beograd
Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 118m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

470,000 €

Crveni Krst

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 118
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 118m², Crveni Krst, Beograd
Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

228,000 €

Crveni Krst

2 rooms 1 bathroom 66
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd
Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

228,000 €

Crveni Krst

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 66
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 66m², Crveni Krst, Beograd
Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 83m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

399,000 €

Crveni Krst

3 rooms 0 83
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 83m², Crveni Krst, Beograd
Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 83m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

399,000 €

Crveni Krst

3 rooms 1 bathroom 83
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 83m², Crveni Krst, Beograd
Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

261,800 €

Crveni Krst

2 rooms 0 59
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Crveni Krst, Beograd
Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 117m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

425,000 €

Crveni Krst

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 117
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 117m², Crveni Krst, Beograd
Stan in Crveni Krst

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Crveni Krst, Beograd

209,000 €

Crveni Krst

2 rooms 1 bathroom 42
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Crveni Krst, Beograd