205,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 14
205,000 € (2,628 €/m²)
78 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Lep dvostran stan, okružen zelenilom u zgradi sa crvenom fasadnom ciglom, dva mokra čvora, dve lođe, ispred zgrade dosta slobodnog mesta za parkiranje.

Stan je lepo održavan, bez većih ulaganja, takođe postoji mogućnost da se doda još jedna soba što ga čini interesantnim za porodice sa decom.

Odlična mikro lokacija, blizina pijace, škole, vrtića. Poseduje pripadajući podrum.

Uknjižen, može na kredit. Retko u ponudi, za preporuku.

Agencijska provizija za kupca 2%. Broj agencije u Registru posrednika 298. Mapa je informativnog karaktera, ne prikazuje tačnu lokaciju nekretnine.

Real estate details

Ad ID
560143
Published
21.05.2026
Updated
21.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

78m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

4. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2628.21 €

Down payment 41,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
994 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
164,000 €
Down payment
41,000 €
Total interest
74,514 €
Total payment
238,514 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 16.05% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3130.65 €/m²

This property is 0.68% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 77 m²

3,131 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
7
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Megastan Nekretnine

Registration number

298

Location

Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Area

78m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MN

Megastan Nekretnine

Similiar Properties