232,920 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije - image 4
232,920 € (4,016 €/m²)
58 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

SVI NASI KUPCI DOBIJAJU VREDAN POKLON! BEZ PROVIZIJE KUPCA! Lekino brdo, Tikveska, 2.5, 58.23 m2 sa terasom od 9.14 m2, II od IV sprata, podno grejanje, tel, lift, interfon, klima, ktv, internet, useljiv od 01.06.2027. godine, gradjevinska dozvola, mogucnost kupovine parking mesta u garazi, novogradnja iz 2026. godine.

Luksuzna novogradnja u najlepsem delu Tikveske ulice.

Dvostrano orijentisan stan - na ulicu i bocno.

Prostorije: hodnik, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, 2 spavace sobe, kupatilo i terasa.

Mogucnost kupovine parking mesta u garazi (klackalica) po ceni od 20 000 evra + PDV.

Useljiv do 01.06.2027. godine.

Cena 232 920 evra sa PDV-om.

Kupite ovu nekretninu preko agencije Raicevic nekretnine i POKLANJAMO VAM idejno resenje dizajna enterijera! Pozovite nas za vise informacija.

Specijalna ponuda - BEZ PROVIZIJE KUPCA! gr.dozvola Raicevic nekretnine 2/4 Tikveska

Real estate details

Ad ID
560362
Published
22.05.2026
Updated
22.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

58m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Year Built

2026

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4015.86 €

Down payment 46,584 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,129 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
186,336 €
Down payment
46,584 €
Total interest
84,662 €
Total payment
270,998 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Lekino Brdo

Lekino Brdo
Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 7.58% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Lekino Brdo

Average price: 3732.89 €/m²

This property is 10.18% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Lekino Brdo

Average size: 53 m²

3,733 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
9

Area

58m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Nekretnine Raicevic

Similiar Properties

Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

293,360 €

Lekino Brdo

3 rooms 0 73
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 64m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

325,000 €

Lekino Brdo

3 rooms 0 64
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

218,320 €

Lekino Brdo

2 rooms 0 55
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

189,294 €

Lekino Brdo

2 rooms 1 bathroom 45
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 63m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

244,101 €

Lekino Brdo

2 rooms 0 63
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

136,500 €

Lekino Brdo

2 rooms 0 34
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

330,000 €

Lekino Brdo

2 rooms 0 54
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 60m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

225,000 €