138,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd - image 11
138,000 € (3,450 €/m²)
40 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Čukarica, Beograd

Čukarica, Beograd Srbija

Property description

- Uknjižen 1/1.

- Bez tereta i zabeležbi.

- Moguć kredit.

- Čista i uredna dokumentacija.

.

- Uknjižen na 38 m2.

- Ukupno 40 m2.

Za više informacija pozvati.

PROSTORIJE: Dnevni boravak, kuhinja s trpezarijom, toalet, lođa, ostava, ulazni hodnik;

Agencijska nadoknada iznosi 2%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
560860
Published
24.05.2026
Updated
24.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3450.00 €

Down payment 27,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
669 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
110,400 €
Down payment
27,600 €
Total interest
50,161 €
Total payment
160,561 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Čukarica

Čukarica
Beograd

This property's price is 9.16% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Čukarica

Average price: 3160.42 €/m²

This property is 13.04% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Čukarica

Average size: 46 m²

3,160 €
Average annual price
+10%
Price trend (annually)
23
Sata na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ARTOPOLIS 369

Registration number

2104

Location

Beograd

Čukarica

Area

40m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

AN

ARTOPOLIS 369

Similiar Properties

Stan in Čukarica

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Čukarica, Beograd

247,190 €

Čukarica