57,750 €
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 11
57,750 € (2,888 €/m²)
20 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 20m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije

Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

U neposrednoj blizini osnovna škola i Sedma gimnazija, Tržni centar Karaburma, nekoliko autobusa 16, 23, 25, 25p, 74, 63, okretnica, pijaca.
Odlično za izdavanje. I ako je u suterenu veoma svetlo. Posrednička naknada u skladu sa opštim uslovima poslovanja. 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
560879
Published
24.05.2026
Updated
24.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

20m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Polusuteren

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2887.50 €

Down payment 11,550 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
280 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
46,200 €
Down payment
11,550 €
Total interest
20,991 €
Total payment
67,191 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Karaburma

Karaburma
Palilula Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 4.63% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Karaburma

Average price: 2759.68 €/m²

This property is 67.03% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Karaburma

Average size: 61 m²

2,760 €
Average annual price
+7%
Price trend (annually)
13
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Hill Nekretnine

Registration number

1552

Location

Palilula Sve Podlokacije

Karaburma

Area

20m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

HN

Hill Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Karaburma

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 80m², Karaburma, Palilula Sve Podlokacije