650,000 €
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
650,000 € (2,941 €/m²)
221 m²

Sale, five bedroom apartment, 221m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

An excellent five-room apartment in a residential and commercial building of recent construction on the Vracar Plateau. Conceptually suitable for living and as a business space. It is currently being rented out as a business space with the possibility of taking over the lease. Along with the real estate, a garage of 17 m2 is also for sale. Living room, kitchen, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, pantry, two wardrobes. Uknjizen Marko Vukovic 06*/****-***, 06*/****-*** Reg. no. 109, AGENCY COMMISSION 2% 3/4 Ljubostinjska - we have similar

Real estate details

Ad ID
94419
Published
06.12.2022
Property Type

Apartment

Area

221m²

Rooms

5+

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

3. fl.

Amenities

Elevator
Phone
Intercom

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2941.18 €

Down payment 130,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
3,151 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
520,000 €
Down payment
130,000 €
Total interest
236,263 €
Total payment
756,263 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of five+ bedroom apartments - Beograd

Vračar Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 27.5% lower than the average price of a five bedroom apartment in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 4056.99 €/m²

This property is 43.04% larger then the average size of a five bedroom apartment in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 155 m²

Area

221m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

NO

Nekretnine Obradovic

Similiar Properties

Premium Poslovni prostor in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Sale, office space, 185m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd