63,250 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Centar, Jagodina - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Centar, Jagodina - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Centar, Jagodina - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Centar, Jagodina - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Centar, Jagodina - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Centar, Jagodina - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Centar, Jagodina - image 7
63,250 € (1,150 €/m²)
55 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Centar, Jagodina

Centar, Jagodina Srbija

Property description

Stan funkcionalnog rasporeda na prvom spratu, idealan za udoban i praktičan život. Sastoji se od velikog dnevnog boravka, izdvojene kuhinje sa trpezarijom, jedne spavaće sobe, hodnika, kupatila i komforne terase.

Posebna prednost je pozicija na prvom spratu, i sama blizina centra grada kao i blizina svih bitnih sadržaja u gradu.

Odličan izbor kako za stanovanje, tako i za izdavanje.

Mogućnost kupovine stana kako za keš tako i za kredit.

Zakažite razgledanje u terminu koji Vama najviše odgovara!
06*/****-*** 999 ,
06*/****-*** 999
Dostupni smo Vam non stop!
24 / 7 / 365
i subotom i nedeljom i praznicima!

Real estate details

Ad ID
527662
Published
27.02.2026
Updated
07.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

55m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1150.00 €

Down payment 12,650 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
307 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
50,600 €
Down payment
12,650 €
Total interest
22,990 €
Total payment
73,590 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Jagodina

This property's price is 16.3% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1373.97 €/m²

This property is 23.05% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 45 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KARDINAL RESIDENCE NEKRETNINE

Registration number

2006

Location

Jagodina

Centar

Area

55m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina

63,000 €

Centar

1 room 0 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina
Zemljište in Centar