60,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina - image 15
60,000 € (1,429 €/m²)
42 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina

Centar, Jagodina Srbija

Property description

Renoviran stan u centru Jagodine, uknjižen na 42 m² + terasa koja nije ušla u kvadraturu. Nalazi se na drugom spratu i orijentisan je ka istoku, pa ima prijatno jutarnje sunce.

Stan je svetao i gleda na zelenilo i park. Sastoji se od većeg dnevnog boravka sa kuhinjom, spavaće sobe, kupatila, hodnika i terase. Kompletna instalacija je promenjena, a većina stvari ostaje u stanu.

Posebnu prednost predstavljaju minimalni mesečni troškovi, kao i mogućnost ponovnog priključka grejanja. Stan ima sopstveni vodomer, pripadajući podrum i tavan. Idealna je opcija za udoban život u centru grada.

Zakažite razgledanje u terminu koji Vama najviše odgovara!
06*/****-*** 999 ,
06*/****-*** 999
Dostupni smo Vam non stop!
24 / 7 / 365
i subotom i nedeljom i praznicima!

Real estate details

Ad ID
556851
Published
13.05.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

42m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1428.57 €

Down payment 12,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
291 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
48,000 €
Down payment
12,000 €
Total interest
21,809 €
Total payment
69,809 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Jagodina

This property's price is 3.97% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1373.97 €/m²

This property is 6.03% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 45 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KARDINAL RESIDENCE NEKRETNINE

Registration number

2006

Location

Jagodina

Centar

Area

42m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Centar

Sale, house, 240m², Centar, Jagodina

325,000 €

Centar

0 240
Sale, house, 240m², Centar, Jagodina
Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Centar, Jagodina

79,000 €

Centar