43,770 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 16
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 17
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 18
43,770 € (1,824 €/m²)
24 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 24m², Kopaonik, Srbija

Kopaonik, Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se luksuzan apartman na jednoj od najlepših planina Srbije,Kopaoniku,koja je poznata po izvrsnim ski stazama,svežem planinskom vazduhu i prirodnim lepotama.Smešten je u neposrednoj blizini ski staza,što omogućava lak pristup skijanju i drugim zimskim sportovima.
Apartman se nalazi u modernom,ekskluzivnom kompleksu Zoned, sa svim potrebnim sadržajima i obezbeđenim parking mestom.
Povrsina apartmana je 23,59m2,pažljivo je osmišljen kako bi se iskoristio prostor i obezbedio visok nivo udobnosti.
Sastoji se od dnevno-spavaće sobe,kompletno opremljene kuhinje i modernog kupatila.Enterijer je urađen u toplim tonovima sa pažljivo biranim detaljima,pružajući osećaj prijatnosti i luksuza.
Apartman je idealan kako za lično uživanje u odmoru,tako i kao investicija, jer Kopaonik tokom cele godine privlači turiste iz celog sveta.
Kupovina ovog apartmana predstavlja odličnu priliku za sve koji traže ekskluzivnu nekretninu na jedinstvenoj lokaciji.

Real estate details

Ad ID
307097
Published
06.11.2024
Property Type

Apartment

Area

24m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Suteren

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1823.75 €

Down payment 8,754 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
212 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
35,016 €
Down payment
8,754 €
Total interest
15,910 €
Total payment
50,926 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kopaonik

Kopaonik
Serbia

This property's price is 8.81% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kopaonik

Average price: 2000.00 €/m²

This property is 20.77% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kopaonik

Average size: 30 m²

Area

24m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SN

Stub Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kopaonik

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kopaonik, Srbija

117,000 €

Kopaonik

2 rooms 1 bathroom 42
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kopaonik, Srbija
Stan in Treska

Sale, studio apartment, 30m², Treska, Kopaonik