142,440 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 12
142,440 € (3,031 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Kopaonik, Srbija

Kopaonik, Srbija

Property description

Ako razmišljate o ulaganju novca u nekretnine a volite prirodu i čist vazduh onda je investiranje u apartman koji se nalazi u kompleksu ´ARIŠ KOP´ prava prilika za Vas. U ponudi je jednoiposban apartman površine 47,48m2. Vrhunski kvalitet i ekološki pristup gradnji, savremena arhitektura i tehnologija su glavne odlike ovog kompleksa koji pruža najlepši pogled na proplanke Kopaonika. U sklopu kompleksa su: otvoreni i zatvoreni bazen, teretana, spa centar, sauna, restoran, itd. Idealno mesto za odmor i stvaranje najlepših uspomena, gde ćete moći da uživate i leti i zimi i mesto na koje ćete uvek poželeti da se vratite. Apartami će bili namešteni. Hvala Vam što ste pogledali oglas. Za više informacija o ovoj ili drugim nekretninama i zakazivanje razgledanja kontaktirajte agenta na broj telefona iz oglasa (poziv, sms, viber) ili putem e-maila. Kompletnu ponudu dostupnih nekretnina možete pronaći na našem sajtu. Agencija Proagent nekretnine je upisana u Registru posrednika pod brojem: 940.

Real estate details

Ad ID
481349
Published
16.10.2025
Updated
04.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Agency

Proagent

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3030.64 €

Down payment 28,488 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
691 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
113,952 €
Down payment
28,488 €
Total interest
51,774 €
Total payment
165,726 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kopaonik

Kopaonik
Serbia

This property's price is 51.53% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kopaonik

Average price: 2000.00 €/m²

This property is 55.17% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kopaonik

Average size: 30 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Proagent

Registration number

940

Location

Srbija

Kopaonik

Area

47m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Proagent

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kopaonik

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kopaonik, Srbija

117,000 €

Kopaonik

2 rooms 1 bathroom 42
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kopaonik, Srbija
Stan in Treska

Sale, studio apartment, 30m², Treska, Kopaonik