204,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 83m², Medijana, Niš - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 83m², Medijana, Niš - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 83m², Medijana, Niš - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 83m², Medijana, Niš - image 4
204,000 € (2,458 €/m²)
83 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 83m², Medijana, Niš

Medijana, Niš Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se moderan, nov, neuseljavan stan u kvalitetnoj novogradnji u blizini Čaira. Nalazi se na trećem spratu stambene zgrade sa liftom.

Stan je funkcionalno organizovan i sastoji se od:
prostrane dnevne sobe sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom
tri spavaće sobe
kupatila i dodatnog toaleta
dve terase

Opremljen je kvalitetnim materijalima i savremenim sistemima:

podno grejanje
hrastov parket
PVC stolarija
inverter klima uređaj

Postoji mogućnost kupovine parking mesta u podzemnoj garaži 15 000e

Odličan izbor za porodično stanovanje, ali i kao investicija.

Za vise informacija kontaktirajte nas.
Agencijska provizija u skladu sa opstim uslovima poslovanja

Real estate details

Ad ID
556862
Published
13.05.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

83m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2457.83 €

Down payment 40,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
989 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
163,200 €
Down payment
40,800 €
Total interest
74,150 €
Total payment
237,350 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Medijana

Medijana
Niš

This property's price is 18.25% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Medijana

Average price: 2078.55 €/m²

This property is 15.23% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Medijana

Average size: 98 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Kompas Nekretnine

Registration number

1596

Location

Niš

Medijana

Area

83m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Kompas Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Medijana

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Medijana, Niš

125,000 €

Medijana

2 rooms 0 40
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Medijana, Niš
Stan in Medijana

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Medijana, Niš