350,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš - image 10
350,000 € (3,333 €/m²)
105 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš

Medijana, Niš Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju ekskluzivan stan površine 105m² u modernom stambenom kompleksu Planet Residence, projektovanom po najvišim standardima savremenog stanovanja. Kompleks je osmišljen tako da pruži autentičan način života, maksimalan komfor i uživanje u svakodnevici.

Poseban akcenat stavljen je na velike staklene površine, obilje prirodne svetlosti, savremene tehnologije i energetsku efikasnost.
Planet Residence obuhvata 420 moderno opremljenih stambenih jedinica različitih struktura, od garsonjera do luksuznih penthausa sa prostranim terasama na poslednjim etažama.

Stanarima kompleksa na raspolaganju su:
luksuzan SPA centar sa bazenom
sauna
prostorije za masažu
moderno opremljena teretana

Idealan izbor za sve koji traže spoj luksuza, kvaliteta i vrhunske lokacije.

Agencijska provizija je u skladu sa opstim uslovima psolovanja

Real estate details

Ad ID
559393
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

105m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3333.33 €

Down payment 70,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,697 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
280,000 €
Down payment
70,000 €
Total interest
127,219 €
Total payment
407,219 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Medijana

Medijana
Niš

This property's price is 46.19% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Medijana

Average price: 2280.08 €/m²

This property is 42.22% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Medijana

Average size: 74 m²

2,280 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
10
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Kompas Nekretnine

Registration number

1596

Location

Niš

Medijana

Area

105m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Kompas Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Medijana

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Medijana, Niš

435,000 €

Medijana