126,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
126,000 € (2,423 €/m²)
52 m²

Sale, apartment, 52m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

GRBAVICA, 52m2, DOUBLE-ROOM

Completely renovated two-and-a-half bedroom apartment of 52m2 for sale. In the apartment, a completely new plumbing, sewage and electrical installation was made, PVC exterior carpentry, high-quality interior carpentry, as well as new security doors were installed. The apartment is sold unfurnished. The bathroom is completely renovated and equipped with the most modern equipment. It consists of a spacious room that can be converted into a living room with a kitchen, there are also two smaller rooms that can be used as bedrooms or storage. The apartment also has a terrace with a view of the end.

Price 126,000 euros + 3% brokerage fee.

For more information, you can contact us at 06*/****-*** or 06*/****-***, real estate agency "Šćepanović i saradnici", registered in the Register of Intermediaries under no. 1573, Bulevar oslobođenja 78, Novi Sad.

Ad ID: 42996.

Real estate details

Ad ID
185948
Published
20.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2423.08 €

Down payment 25,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
611 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,800 €
Down payment
25,200 €
Total interest
45,799 €
Total payment
146,599 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Grbavica

Grbavica
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 22.09% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Grbavica

Average price: 3110.08 €/m²

This property is 9.68% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Grbavica

Average size: 58 m²

Area

52m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Stan in Grbavica

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

122,500 €

Grbavica

1 room 0 35