463,500 €
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 13
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 14
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 15
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 16
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 17
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 18
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 19
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 20
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 21
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 22
  • Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 23
463,500 € (2,107 €/m²)
220 m²
6 Room

Sale, apartment, 220m², Centar, Novi Sad

Centar, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

06*/****-*** Prodajemo stan u strogom Centru grada,tržni Centar Lupus,IV sprat,dva nivoa,dva sanitarna čvora,terasa . . . . odlićan,odmah useljiv.

Real estate details

Ad ID
401135
Published
19.06.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

220m²

Rooms

6

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2106.82 €

Down payment 92,700 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,247 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
370,800 €
Down payment
92,700 €
Total interest
168,474 €
Total payment
539,274 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Bombyx Nekretnine

Registration number

217

Location

Novi Sad

Centar

Area

220m²

Structure

6 Room

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Bombyx Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad

1,420.000 €

Centar

7 rooms 0 352
Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Centar, Novi Sad

279,500 €

Centar

3 rooms 0 96
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Novi Sad

133,000 €

Centar

1 room 0 35
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar

Sale, studio apartment, 22m², Centar, Novi Sad