190,800 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 95m², Klisa, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 95m², Klisa, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 95m², Klisa, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
190,800 € (2,008 €/m²)
95 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 95m², Klisa, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Klisa, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 3.5 stan u NOVOM SADU, kod NAJLON PIJACE površine 95m2. Stan je u izgradnji. Cena stana sa pdv. U pitanju je moderan Penthouse idealan za porodicu. Nalazi se u blizini Najlon pijace kao i ostalih sadržaja potrebnih za život, Škola, Vrtić, marketi kao i ostali sadržaji. Mirna ulica u blizini glavnih saobraćajnica. Odlično je povezan sa gradom. Kvalitetna gradnja. Zavređuje pažnju.

Real estate details

Ad ID
404810
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

95m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2008.42 €

Down payment 38,160 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
925 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
152,640 €
Down payment
38,160 €
Total interest
69,352 €
Total payment
221,992 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Klisa
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 8.32% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Klisa

Average price: 1854.17 €/m²

This property is 22.68% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Klisa

Average size: 77 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Klisa

Area

95m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Klisa

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Klisa, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

62,000 €

Klisa

1 room 1 bathroom 30