251,520 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 14
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 15
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 16
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 17
251,520 € (1,699 €/m²)
148 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Centar, Novi Sad

Centar, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se ODLIČAN,uknjižen 4 stan u Novom Sadu, CENTAR, površine 148 m². Stan je Duplex. Dole dnevna soba,kuhinja,trpezarija,WC, mala terasa,gore 3 sobe,kupatilo,2 terase,oko 40 m2,bez kosina. Prelep pogled na stari Grad. Svi sadržji u blizini. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
404983
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
29.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

148m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1699.46 €

Down payment 50,304 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,219 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
201,216 €
Down payment
50,304 €
Total interest
91,423 €
Total payment
292,639 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Novi Sad

This property's price is 52.35% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3566.38 €/m²

This property is 39.19% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 106 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad

Centar

Area

148m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad

1,420.000 €

Centar

7 rooms 0 352
Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Centar, Novi Sad