159,650 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
159,650 € (1,947 €/m²)
82 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 82m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se troiposoban stan od 69m2, opremljen vrhunskim kvalitetnim nameštajem i tehnikom Bosch, spreman za useljenje! Sastoji se od dnevnog boravka sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, 3 odvojene spavaće sobe, kupatila i 2 terase od kojih je jedna zastakljena PVC stolarijom. Nalazi se na prvom od dva sprata. Iza zgrade se nalazi dvorište koje se zaključava idealno za odmor i roštilj. Obezbeđeno parking mesto.
U cenu je uračunata agencijska provizija.

Za više informacija i zakazivanje razgledanja molimo Vas da pozovete 06*/****-*** ili 06*/****-***, Agencija N Nekretnine, Novi Sad -Alekse Šantića 64, Bulevar Evrope 44.
Registar posrednika 1405

Real estate details

Ad ID
407838
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

82m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1946.95 €

Down payment 31,930 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
774 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
127,720 €
Down payment
31,930 €
Total interest
58,030 €
Total payment
185,750 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Veternik

Veternik
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 18% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Veternik

Average price: 1650.00 €/m²

This property is 6.18% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Veternik

Average size: 87 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Veternik

Area

82m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Veternik

Sale, house, 250m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

262,650 €

Veternik

7 rooms 0 250
Sale, house, 250m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije