95,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
95,000 € (2,159 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Predstavljamo Vam prodaju jednoiposobnih stanova u izgradnji, direktno od investitora.
Objekat spratnosti P+1+PK se nalazi u već infrastrukturno razvijenoj ulici i kraju, što podrazumeva asfalt, kanalizaciju, ivičnjake, atmosferske vode, itd
Visok kvalitet gradnje, energetska efikasnost, podno grejanje + FanCoil hlađenje, granitna keramika, aluminijumsla ulazna vrata, šestokomorna bela/antracit stolarija, troslojna stakla, fasada kombinacija fundermax/ciglice, itd.
Parking mesto je obezbeđeno u okviru parcele.
PDV u iznosu od 10% nije uračunat u navedenu cenu i može biti odbitna stavka za kupce prve nekretnine.
Navedena cena je rezervisana za gotovinske kupce
Za sve dodatne informacije, prezentaciju projekta i obilazak gradilišta obratiti se na broj telefona 06*/****-*** ili 06*/****-***, Alekse Šantića 64, N-NEKRETNINE, upisan u registar posrednika 1405

Real estate details

Ad ID
407912
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
05.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2159.09 €

Down payment 19,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
461 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
76,000 €
Down payment
19,000 €
Total interest
34,531 €
Total payment
110,531 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Adice

Adice
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 0.49% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Adice

Average price: 2148.66 €/m²

This property is 27.17% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Adice

Average size: 35 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Adice

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 71m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

142,600 €

Adice

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 71