159,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
159,000 € (2,446 €/m²)
65 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Dvoiposoban stan na odlicnoj lokaciji, pogodan za porodice sa decom.
U blizini škole, vrtići, marketi, Štrand, fakulteti, Promenada, Spens...
Oko zgrade ima više većih parkinga, 2 biciklane u sastavu zgrade, koje su raspoložive stanarima na korišćenje. Poseduje: Dnevnu sobu, praktičnu kuhinju odvojenu od dnevnog boravka, kupatilo renovirano prošle godine, zatvorenu terasu i ostavu pored stana čije korišćenje je takođe dostupno vlasnicima.
Orijentisan ka severu.

Agencijska provizija od 3% je uračunata u navedenu cenu.
Za sve dodatne informacije, obratiti se na broj telefona 06*/****-*** ili 06*/****-*** Nikola Ljuboja, Alekse Šantića 64, N - NEKRETNINE, upisan u registar posrednika 1405.

Real estate details

Ad ID
408647
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

65m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

8. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2446.15 €

Down payment 31,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
771 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
127,200 €
Down payment
31,800 €
Total interest
57,794 €
Total payment
184,994 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Liman 3

Liman 3
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 27.11% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Liman 3

Average price: 3356.18 €/m²

This property is 34.87% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Liman 3

Average size: 100 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3

Area

65m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Liman 3

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

168,000 €

Liman 3

2 rooms 0 52