67,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
67,000 € (2,393 €/m²)
28 m²

Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodajemo na odličnoj lokaciji, garsonjeru od 28m2, potpuno nova, neuseljavana. Garsonjera se nalazi na 2.spratu bez lifta. Nalazi se u blizini marketa, glavnih saobraćajnica, gradskog prevoza( tu saobraća više linija), vrtić i škola takođe nisu daleko. Od Centra grada je udaljena 10 minuta vožnje automobilom, 20 minuta gradskim prevozom.
Odlična kao investicija ili za život.
Za više informacija pozovite 06*/****-***
Gorana br. licence 3881
www.status-nekretnine.com A57-21779
STATUS NEKRETNINE D.O.O. UPISAN U REG.
POSREDNIKA POD RED. BR. 182

Real estate details

Ad ID
411530
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
22.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

28m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2392.86 €

Down payment 13,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
325 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
53,600 €
Down payment
13,400 €
Total interest
24,353 €
Total payment
77,953 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Veternik
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 11.58% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2706.30 €/m²

This property is 7.23% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 26 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Veternik

Area

28m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Veternik

Sale, house, 250m², Veternik, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

262,650 €

Veternik

7 rooms 0 250