85,000 €
85,000 € (2,576 €/m²)
33 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

Petrovaradin, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 1.0 stan u PETROVARADINU, površine 33m2.Stan je u izgradnji.Renomirani investitor.Moguća kupovina na kredit uz mogučnost povrata pdv za kupce prvog stana.Nalazi se u blizini svih sadržaja za porodični život kao i autobuskih linija za grad.Vredi pozvati i pogledati stan.

Real estate details

Ad ID
415016
Published
25.06.2025
Updated
04.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

33m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2575.76 €

Down payment 17,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
412 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
68,000 €
Down payment
17,000 €
Total interest
30,896 €
Total payment
98,896 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Petrovaradin

Petrovaradin
Novi Sad

This property's price is 2.95% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average price: 2654.17 €/m²

This property is 3.38% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average size: 34 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad

Petrovaradin

Area

33m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Mišeluk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin

70,000 €

Mišeluk

1 room 0 31
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin