170,000 €
170,000 € (2,982 €/m²)
57 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Centar, Novi Sad

Centar, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 2.5 stan u NOVOM SADU, CENTAR površine 57m2. Stan je u izgradnji. Cena stana sa pdv. Nalazi se na odličnoj lokaciji u blizini svih potrebnih sadržaja. Odlično povezan sa ostalim delovima grada. Svi sadržaji nadomak stana. Sklonjen od buke i saobraćaja. Stan zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
415097
Published
25.06.2025
Updated
04.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

57m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2982.46 €

Down payment 34,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
824 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
136,000 €
Down payment
34,000 €
Total interest
61,792 €
Total payment
197,792 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Novi Sad

This property's price is 7.67% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3230.17 €/m²

This property is 6.03% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 54 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad

Centar

Area

57m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad

1,420.000 €

Centar

7 rooms 0 352
Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Centar, Novi Sad