252,350 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
252,350 € (3,605 €/m²)
70 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 70m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se ODLIČAN, KOMPLET RENOVIRAN,uknjižen 3 stan u Novom Sadu, LIMAN II, površine 70 m² +deo terasa, dvorišno orijentisan,dva lifta,dva mokra čvora,dve terase,na jednoj ostava.Dosta plakarskog prostora u hodnicima. Atraktivna lokacija ,a u blizini su svi sadržaji za ugodan porodični život.Mogućnost kupovine na kredit.U ceni je i agencijska provizija.Pozovite i pogledajte ovaj stan.

Real estate details

Ad ID
441181
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

70m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

10. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3605.00 €

Down payment 50,470 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,223 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
201,880 €
Down payment
50,470 €
Total interest
91,725 €
Total payment
293,605 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 2
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 34.14% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2687.57 €/m²

This property is 0.2% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 70 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 2

Area

70m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Liman 2

Sale, apartment, 64m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

240,000 €

Liman 2

5 rooms 1 bathroom 64
Sale, apartment, 64m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije
Stan in Liman 2

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

172,000 €

Liman 2

2 rooms 0 58
Stan in Liman 2

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

224,000 €

Liman 2

3 rooms 0 75
Stan in Liman 2

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

112,270 €

Liman 2

1 room 0 35
Stan in Liman 2

112,270 €

Liman 2

1 room 0 35
Stan in Liman 2

Sale, studio apartment, 31m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

92,700 €

Liman 2

0 rooms 0 31
Stan in Liman 2

95,000 €

Liman 2

0 rooms 0 31
Stan in Liman 2

Sale, apartment, 35m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

97,850 €

Liman 2

1 bathroom 35
Sale, apartment, 35m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije
Stan in Liman 2

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Liman 2, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

95,000 €

Liman 2

1 room 0 31
Stan in Liman 2

193,000 €

Liman 2

3 rooms 1 bathroom 75