127,700 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 18
127,700 € (2,164 €/m²)
59 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Odličan dvioposoban duplex na Extra lokaciji.
Duplex se sastoji od komotnog dnevnog boravka , kuhinja, kupatilo, 2 terase.
gore: spavače soba i jedna kao radna polusoba.
Stan je uknjižen nas vlsnika 1/1
odlična prilika kako za živeti tako i za rentiranje.
kontakt: 06*/****-*** Dančo lic. br.322
ili na:www.status-nekretnine.com A57-21241
STATUS NEKRETNINE D.O.O UPISAN U REG. POSREDNIKA POD RED. BR.182

Real estate details

Ad ID
445788
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

59m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

5. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2164.41 €

Down payment 25,540 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
619 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
102,160 €
Down payment
25,540 €
Total interest
46,417 €
Total payment
148,577 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Grbavica

Grbavica
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 31.36% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Grbavica

Average price: 3153.19 €/m²

This property is 19.79% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Grbavica

Average size: 49 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Grbavica

Area

59m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Grbavica

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

122,500 €

Grbavica

1 room 0 35