138,680 €
138,680 € (1,734 €/m²)
80 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 80m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

*DIREKTNA PRODAJA*...Prodajemo u Atraktivnom delu Adica Fantastičan Troiposoban stan 80 m2 na ODLIČNOJ LOKACIJI...Stan se nalazi u kvalitetno građenoj zgradi na Prvom spratu,odlične orijentacije u mirnom kraju pogodan je za udoban život građana...Ističemo kvalitetnu ugradnju,parketi,italijanske pločice,Pvc stolarija,kalorimetri,sigurnosna vrata i Lepa Velika Terasa sa mogućnošću kupovine Krovne Terase.....
grejanje je Podno...stan je Useljiv u Martu 2026...
mogućnost povrata PDV-a...
više informacija na na tel. 06*/****-***...Mišo Licenca broj 2465
ili na www.status-nekretnine.com A57-21917
(STATUS NEKRETNINE D.O.O UPISAN U REGISTAR POSREDNIKA POD BR.182)

Real estate details

Ad ID
450477
Published
24.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

80m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

Pk

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1733.50 €

Down payment 27,736 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
672 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
110,944 €
Down payment
27,736 €
Total interest
50,408 €
Total payment
161,352 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Adice

Adice
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 17.03% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Adice

Average price: 2089.24 €/m²

This property is 27.52% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Adice

Average size: 63 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice

Area

80m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Adice

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 71m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

142,600 €

Adice

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 71