155,800 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin - image 11
155,800 € (2,164 €/m²)
72 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin

Alibegovac, Petrovaradin Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 3.5 stan u PETROVARADINU, ALIBEGOVAC površine 72m2. Stan je nov, odmah useljiv. Odličan kvalitet gradnje i opreme. Sklonjen od buke i saobraćaja. Povezan sa glavnim saobraćajnicama. Obezbeđeno i Parking mesto. Zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
463357
Published
30.08.2025
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

72m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2163.89 €

Down payment 31,160 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
755 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
124,640 €
Down payment
31,160 €
Total interest
56,631 €
Total payment
181,271 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Petrovaradin

Alibegovac
Petrovaradin

This property's price is 8.8% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average price: 2372.57 €/m²

This property is 0.25% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average size: 72 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Petrovaradin

Alibegovac

Area

72m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Alibegovac

Sale, apartment, 164m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin

304,000 €

Alibegovac

5 rooms 0 164
Sale, apartment, 164m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin