180,250 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
180,250 € (2,690 €/m²)
67 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 3.0 stan u NOVOM SADU, BULEVAR EVROPE površine 67m2. Stan se nalazi u odličnoj novogradnji. Svi potrebni sadržaji su nadomak stana, Škola, vrtić, megamarketi kao i ostali sadržaji. Stan se prodaje polunamešten sa ugradnim elementima i plakarima. Odlično je povezan sa svim delovima grada. Stan je moguće kupiti i putem stambenog kreditaU cenu je uračunata i agencijska provizija.. Zavređuje pažnju, Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
476449
Published
04.10.2025
Updated
29.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

67m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2690.30 €

Down payment 36,050 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
874 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,200 €
Down payment
36,050 €
Total interest
65,518 €
Total payment
209,718 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Bulevar Evrope

Bulevar Evrope
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 13.56% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average price: 2369.02 €/m²

This property is 15.64% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average size: 79 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope

Area

67m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Bulevar Evrope

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 96m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije