277,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 15
277,000 € (4,074 €/m²)
68 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 68m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Novi Sad, Centar, ulica Pap Pavla. Predstavljamo trosoban dupleks stan u neposrednoj blizini centra grada, Futoške pijace, Osnovne škole ´ Petefi Šandor ´, Bulevara oslobođenja i više trgovinsko-ugostiteljskih objekata. Ovaj stambeni prostor čine dve etaže. Prvu etažu čine dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom, odvojena kuhinja, kupatilo i terasa. Gornju etažu čine dve spavaće sobe, galerija, ostava i kupatilo sa tuš kabinom. Stan se prodaje sa svim nameštajem i belom tehnikom prikazanim na fotografijama. Dvorišno orijentisan. Obezbeđeno parking mesto u dvorištu stambene zgrade. Pozicioniran na IV spratu uredne stambene zgrade sa liftom. Uknjižen. Useljiv po dogovoru. (Vinson nekretnine, Novi Sad, Reg. br. posrednika: 1085)

Real estate details

Ad ID
502578
Published
13.12.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

68m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

4. fl.

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4073.53 €

Down payment 55,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,343 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
221,600 €
Down payment
55,400 €
Total interest
100,685 €
Total payment
322,285 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije
Novi Sad

This property's price is 50.93% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2698.87 €/m²

This property is 3.44% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 70 m²

2,699 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
153
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Registration number

1085

Location

Novi Sad

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Area

68m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Similiar Properties