140,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
140,000 € (2,593 €/m²)
54 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se komforan stan od 54 m², na V spratu zgrade sa liftom, na odličnoj lokaciji – Bulevar Evrope. Stan je renoviran, svetao i jako lepo organizovan.

Po strukturi dvosoban, sa kuhinjom spojenom sa dnevnim boravkom (ko želi, lako može da se pregradi). Ima lepu terasu sa otvorenim pogledom.

Grejanje je na gas, pa su režije manje.
Prodaje se sa kuhinjom, bez nameštaja, uz mogućnost da nameštaj ostane uz doplatu.
Odličan i za život i za izdavanje.

Cena: 140.000 € + agencijska provizija od 3%

Za više informacija i zakazivanje gledanja pozovite 06*/****-*** ili 06*/****-***, Agencija N Nekretnine - Novi Sad, Alekse Šantića 64 - registar posrednika 1405

Real estate details

Ad ID
515481
Published
25.01.2026
Updated
04.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

54m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

5. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2592.59 €

Down payment 28,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
679 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
112,000 €
Down payment
28,000 €
Total interest
50,888 €
Total payment
162,888 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bulevar Evrope

Bulevar Evrope
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 4.9% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average price: 2726.11 €/m²

This property is 5.42% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average size: 51 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope

Area

54m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Bulevar Evrope

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 96m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

188,700 €

Bulevar Evrope

4 rooms 0 96