370,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 18
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 19
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 20
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 21
370,000 € (3,364 €/m²)
110 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

U prilici smo da Vam ponudimo odličan 4.0 stan kakav se retko pojavljuje na Socijalnom. Nalazi se u mirnoj ulici u zgradi renomiranog investitora i odlikuje ga odličan kvalitet gradnje. Nalazi se na četvrtom spratu zgrade koja ima ukupno 15 stanova.
Stan je u prirodi dupleks, bez ikakvih kosina.
Sastoji se iz dve staže:
DONJA: dnevni boravak u open space konceptu sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom sa izlazom na dve terase, pomoćnog toaleta, hodnika i stepeništa;
SPRAT: tri komforne spavaće sobe, sauna, kupatilo i prostrana terasa.

Bitno je napomenuti da se stan prodaje kompletno namešten kao na slikama.

U navedenu cenu stana uračunata je i garaža koja se nalazi u suterenu zgrade površine 23m2 i poseduje svoja rolo vrata.

U cenu stana uračunata je i agencijska provizija u iznosu od 3%.

Za više informacija pozovite 06*/****-*** Igor Ćućuz i 06*/****-*** Luka Đurović, Novi Sad, Bulevar Evrope 44, N-NEKRETNINE, upisan u registar posrednika 1405

Real estate details

Ad ID
527314
Published
26.02.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

110m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3363.64 €

Down payment 74,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,794 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
296,000 €
Down payment
74,000 €
Total interest
134,488 €
Total payment
430,488 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Socijalno

Socijalno
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 4.18% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Socijalno

Average price: 3228.54 €/m²

This property is 15.7% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Socijalno

Average size: 95 m²

3,229 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
75
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Socijalno

Area

110m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Socijalno

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 85m², Socijalno, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije