159,100 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
159,100 € (2,448 €/m²)
65 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodajemo stan u Balzakovoj. (predzadnji 8.sprat ) 56m2, ima 2 sobe + dnevni boravak, ostava + manja ostavica na terasi, mogucnost nadogradnje francuskog balkona. Ima lift i 2 biciklane u zgradi. Odlican raspored, kupatilo sa sve instalacijama renovirano pre 2 godine, zatvorena terasa i ojacana ulazna vrata od stana. Oko 15% ukupne povrsine sa parketom (oko kupatila + jedan manji deo) je izvadjeno zbog ostecenja, trebalo bi uraditi novu kuhinju, nije radjen PVC u stanu. Stan nije renoviran, zato je ova cena. Kes kupci!Uknjižen, cena 159100e.POZOVITE

Real estate details

Ad ID
529244
Published
04.03.2026
Updated
23.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

65m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

8. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2447.69 €

Down payment 31,820 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
771 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
127,280 €
Down payment
31,820 €
Total interest
57,830 €
Total payment
185,110 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 2.06% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Liman 3

Average price: 2499.26 €/m²

This property is 6.56% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Liman 3

Average size: 61 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

AS1 Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3

Area

65m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

TV

AS1 Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Liman 3

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

168,000 €

Liman 3

2 rooms 0 52