339,900 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 18
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 19
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 20
339,900 € (2,360 €/m²)
144 m²
4 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 144m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Novi Sad, Liman III, ulica Narodnog fronta. Renoviran, uknjižen četvoroiposoban stan na jednoj od najlepših lokacija za stanovanje u neposrednoj blizini stambeno poslovnog kompleksa Park City, Limanskog parka, doma zdravlja, škole, vrtića... Ovaj lep svetao stambeni prostor čini dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom, četiri spavaće sobe, kupatilo, odvojen toalet, dve terase i dva francuska balkona. Pozicioniran na VII spratu stambene zgrade sa liftom. Dvostrano orijentisan. Useljiv po dogovoru. (Vinson nekretnine, Novi Sad, Reg. br. posrednika: 1085)

Real estate details

Ad ID
529904
Published
05.03.2026
Updated
19.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

144m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

2

Floor

7. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2360.42 €

Down payment 67,980 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,648 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
271,920 €
Down payment
67,980 €
Total interest
123,548 €
Total payment
395,468 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 8.86% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2589.91 €/m²

This property is 38.58% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 104 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Registration number

1085

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3

Area

144m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Similiar Properties

Stan in Liman 3

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije