118,450 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
118,450 € (3,037 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Novi Sad, Bulevar oslobođenja. Izdvajamo iz ponude kompletno renoviran, komforan jednoiposoban stan u neposrednoj blizini glavne autobuske i železničke stanice, poslovnih banaka, vrtića, više trgovinsko-ugostiteljskih objekata... Ovaj stambeni prostor čine ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak sa trpezarijskim delom i kuhinjom, spavaća soba i kupatilo. Bez terase. Pozicioniran na XIII spratu stambene zgrade sa liftom. Uknjižen. Useljiv po dogovoru. (Vinson nekretnine, Novi Sad, Reg. br. posrednika: 1085)

Real estate details

Ad ID
554224
Published
06.05.2026
Updated
06.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

13. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3037.18 €

Down payment 23,690 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
574 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
94,760 €
Down payment
23,690 €
Total interest
43,054 €
Total payment
137,814 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Bulevar Oslobodjenja
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 5.16% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Average price: 3202.33 €/m²

This property is 7.45% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Average size: 42 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Registration number

1085

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Area

39m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Similiar Properties

Stan in Bulevar Oslobodjenja