124,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
124,000 € (2,818 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

*Lokacija! Na korak do ul. Branka Bajića, blizina Sajma
*Idealno kako za život tako i kao investicija za izdavanje
Dnevna soba kuhinja/trpezarija (open space), sa integrisanim kancelarijskim delom
Spavaća soba
Predsoblje
Kupatilo
Terasa/lođa
Zajednički parking u dvorištu zgrade
Posrednička naknada je uračunata u navedenu cenu.
Za sve dodatne informacije kao i zakazivanje termina za razgledanje predmetne nekretnine, obratiti se na broj telefona 06*/****-*** ili 06*/****-***, Alekse Šantića 64, N-NEKRETNINE, upisan u registar posrednika 1405.

Real estate details

Ad ID
554283
Published
06.05.2026
Updated
08.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2818.18 €

Down payment 24,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
601 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
99,200 €
Down payment
24,800 €
Total interest
45,072 €
Total payment
144,272 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Nova Detelinara

Nova Detelinara
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 7.9% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Nova Detelinara

Average price: 2611.79 €/m²

This property is 7.32% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Nova Detelinara

Average size: 41 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Nova Detelinara

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Nova Detelinara

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije