154,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
154,000 € (3,500 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju jednoiposoban stan 44m2, na prvom spratu u zgradi sa liftom, u novoizgrađenom objektu u ulici Ćirila i Metodija, Telep.
Strukturu stana čine ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, spavaća soba, kupatilo i terasa koja je zastakljena.

Stan se prodaje kompletno opremljen nameštajem i tehnikom. Grejanje je na gas (plaćanje po potrošnji) izuzetno niski režijski troškovi. Dvorišno je orijentisan.
Postoji mogućnost kupovine garažnog mesta (14m2) u suterenu objekta.

Zgrada je useljena 2025. godine, poseduje energetski pasoš, smeštena u mirnoj ulici, u blizini gimazije „Laza Kostić“, vrtića, Lidla, Bulevara Evrope, Bulevara patrijarha Pavla i svih sadržaja koji ih prate.
Na cenu se dodaje posrednička naknada 3%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
556063
Published
11.05.2026
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3500.00 €

Down payment 30,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
747 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
123,200 €
Down payment
30,800 €
Total interest
55,976 €
Total payment
179,176 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 19.24% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2935.23 €/m²

This property is 3.92% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 42 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SALGOR NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1639

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SALGOR NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

143,500 €

Telep

1 room 0 41