370,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
  • Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 18
370,000 € (2,721 €/m²)
136 m²
5 Room

Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Predstavljamo Vam prodaju novog penhous stana na Grbavici, u blizini Limanske pijace, parka, TC Promenade i mnogih drugih sadržaja koje nudi ova atraktivna lokacija. Visok kvalitet gradnje, renomirani investitor.
Energetski pasoš B kategorije.
Termo-akustični blok, FunderMax termo-ventilaciona fasada, šestokomorna aluminijum/PVC stolarija, troslojna stakla, aluminijske roletne - električno podizanje/spuštanje, italijanska keramika prve klase, sanitarije Villeroy i Boch, električni niskošumni lift, granitno-porcelanske ploče u hodnicima.
Parking mesta (garažna i dvorišna i ostave) - opciono
*PDV nije uračunat u navedenu cenu, mogućnost povrata istog za kupce prve nekretnine.

Za više informacija možete nas kontaktirati na 06*/****-*** ili 06*/****-***, N-NEKRETNINE, broj u registru posrednika 1405, Bulevar Evrope 44 Novi Sad.

Real estate details

Ad ID
556454
Published
12.05.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

136m²

Rooms

5

Bathrooms

0

Floor

8. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2720.59 €

Down payment 74,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,794 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
296,000 €
Down payment
74,000 €
Total interest
134,488 €
Total payment
430,488 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of five+ bedroom apartments - Grbavica

Grbavica
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 19.14% lower than the average price of a five bedroom apartment in Grbavica

Average price: 3364.39 €/m²

This property is 2.28% smaller then the average size of a five bedroom apartment in Grbavica

Average size: 139 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Grbavica

Area

136m²

Structure

5 Room

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Grbavica

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

145,000 €

Grbavica

2 rooms 0 44