159,650 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
159,650 € (3,801 €/m²)
42 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju je renoviran i odmah useljiv stan u Novom Sadu, u naselju Kej, na jednoj od lokacija koje se retko nalaze u ponudi. Stan je površine 42 m², strukture 1.5, i nalazi se na 4. spratu zgrade od ukupno 6 spratova.

Ono što ovu nekretninu posebno izdvaja jeste savršena lokacija i odlična povezanost sa svim važnim sadržajima. U neposrednoj blizini nalaze se Dunavski park, škola, vrtić, kao i fakulteti, što ovu adresu čini izuzetno praktičnom kako za svakodnevni život, tako i za izdavanje.

Stan je uknjižen, što dodatno olakšava i ubrzava kupoprodajni proces. Zahvaljujući renoviranosti, novom vlasniku pruža mogućnost useljenja bez dodatnih ulaganja.

Ako tražite stan na atraktivnoj i traženoj lokaciji, sa odličnom komunikacijom i svim sadržajima na dohvat ruke, ova nekretnina predstavlja odličnu priliku.

Pozovite da pogledate i uselite se odmah u ovaj stan.

Real estate details

Ad ID
558839
Published
19.05.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

42m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3801.19 €

Down payment 31,930 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
774 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
127,720 €
Down payment
31,930 €
Total interest
58,030 €
Total payment
185,750 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Kej
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 29.56% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2933.99 €/m²

This property is 13.24% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 37 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Kej

Area

42m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Kej

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

250,500 €

Kej

2 rooms 0 64