162,561 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija - image 11
162,561 € (2,084 €/m²)
78 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Pančevo, Srbija

Pančevo, Srbija

Property description

Pančevo - Donji grad

3.5, 77,41m2 (terasa), 3/5, lift, CG sa kalorimetrima, interfon, telefon, parking, garaža

Extra lux stan u širem centru grada, odmah useljiv u izuzetno mirnoj ulici, u blizini keja i Narodne bašte, škola, obdaništa, marketa, ugostiteljskih objekata.

Izuzetno visok nivo gradnje, energetski efikasna zgrada, aluminijumska stolarija sa roletnama na elektro-podešavanje, troslojno niskoemisiono izopan staklo, italijanska granitna keramika i sanitarije, hrastov tarket parket, Bosalova ulazna vrata, cenralno podno grejanje sa kalorimetrima, bešumni lift, dva nivoa garaža sa rampom.

Stan je po strukturi troiposoban i sastoji se od dve dečije sobe, spavaće sobe, povezanom kuhinjom, trpezarijom i dnevnom sobom, kupatila, toaleta i manje terase od 3.5m2.

Zgrada je završena i stan odmah useljiv.

Postoji mogućnost kupovine garažnog mesta po ceni 12.500 evra+PDV i kupovine na kredit.

Agencijska provizija 3%.

Za više informacija agent: Nikola 06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
506637
Published
25.12.2025
Updated
13.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

78m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2084.12 €

Down payment 32,512 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
788 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
130,049 €
Down payment
32,512 €
Total interest
59,088 €
Total payment
189,137 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Pančevo

Pančevo
Serbia

This property's price is 13.35% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Pančevo

Average price: 1838.69 €/m²

This property is 4.15% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Pančevo

Average size: 81 m²

1,839 €
Average annual price
+14%
Price trend (annually)
144
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Gligoric Nekretnine

Registration number

1525

Location

Srbija

Pančevo

Area

78m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Gligoric Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Kotež 2

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Kotež 2, Pančevo

92,000 €

Kotež 2