146,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo - image 17
146,000 € (1,848 €/m²)
79 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Centar, Pančevo

Centar, Pančevo Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju trosoban uknjižen stan od 79m2, duplex ( u dva nivoa) po strukturi trosoban a može da se adaptira u 4,0-soban, grejanje na gas, klima, teras, parking mesto. Idealno za veću porodicu ili radni prostor. meksički dekorativni kamen, zidna tehnika ottocento u open space-u, španska keramika, dizajnersko stepenište iz komada, široke parketlajsne, sigurnosna vrata sa dve bravesedef- visoki sjaj, pregradna vrata od punog drveta, dupla termo krovna izolacija, mali računi u grejnoj sezoni

Real estate details

Ad ID
530339
Published
06.03.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

79m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1848.10 €

Down payment 29,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
708 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
116,800 €
Down payment
29,200 €
Total interest
53,068 €
Total payment
169,868 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Pančevo

Centar
Pančevo

This property's price is 18.59% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2270.07 €/m²

This property is 8.14% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 86 m²

Area

79m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

PN

Perfekt Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Centar, Pančevo

85,000 €

Centar

3 rooms 0 85
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Centar, Pančevo