69,500 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 11
69,500 € (1,616 €/m²)
43 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova

Centar, Stara Pazova Srbija

Property description

Stara Pazova, centar - Karađorđeva

2.0, 43m2 (terasa 3m2), 4/5, EG/GAS, lift, telefon, interfon

Završena novogradnja, blizu centra. Stan okrenut ka dvorištu, miran, tih i sunčan. Zapadno orijentisan.

Uknjižba u toku. Samo keš kupci.

Odmah useljiv!

Građevinska dozvola.

Agencijska provizija 2%.

Agent Igor Bambić: 06*/****-*** (licenca br. 403)

Real estate details

Ad ID
560743
Published
23.05.2026
Updated
23.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

43m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2024

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1616.28 €

Down payment 13,900 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
337 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
55,600 €
Down payment
13,900 €
Total interest
25,262 €
Total payment
80,862 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Stara Pazova

This property's price is 6.79% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1513.55 €/m²

This property is 18.1% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 53 m²

Area

43m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MOJ KVADRAT DOO

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Centar, Stara Pazova

101,250 €

Centar

3 rooms 0 75
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Centar, Stara Pazova
Kuća in Centar

Sale, house, 90m², Centar, Stara Pazova

179,000 €

Centar

3 rooms 0 90
Sale, house, 90m², Centar, Stara Pazova
Kuća in Centar

Sale, house, 248m², Centar, Stara Pazova

260,000 €

Centar

4 rooms 0 248
Sale, house, 248m², Centar, Stara Pazova
Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova

90,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 0 56
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova
Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Centar, Stara Pazova

120,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 66
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Centar, Stara Pazova
Kuća in Centar

Sale, house, 175m², Centar, Stara Pazova

530,000 €

Centar

6 rooms 0 175
Sale, house, 175m², Centar, Stara Pazova
Poslovni prostor in Centar

Sale, office space, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova

87,596 €

Centar

1 room 56
Sale, office space, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova
Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Stara Pazova