103,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 16
103,000 € (1,746 €/m²)
59 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja

Centar, Vrnjačka Banja Srbija

Property description

U Vrnjackoj Banji se prodaje stan od 59 m2,i to prostorije,ulazni hodni,kuhinja,kupatilo,dnevni boravak,trpezarija,spavaca soba,dve terase,dva parking mesto,deo dvorista na koriscenje,u zgradi od 5 stanova iznad vinarije Grabak,na prvom spratu,grejanje inventer clima,useljivo,uknjizeno Posrednička naknada 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
516697
Published
29.01.2026
Updated
19.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

59m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1745.76 €

Down payment 20,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
499 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
82,400 €
Down payment
20,600 €
Total interest
37,439 €
Total payment
119,839 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Vrnjačka Banja

Centar
Vrnjačka Banja

This property's price is 7.99% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1616.67 €/m²

This property is 18% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 50 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Grujić Nekretnine

Registration number

1528

Location

Vrnjačka Banja

Centar

Area

59m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

GN

Grujić Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja

64,000 €

Centar

1 room 0 30
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja