76,400 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 4
76,400 € (2,011 €/m²)
38 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja

Centar, Vrnjačka Banja Srbija

Property description

U ponudi je stan u novogradnji u novom kompleksu u Vrnjačkoj Banji, u širem centru grada. Nalazi se na prvom spratu stambene zgrade , što ga čini praktičnim izborom kako za stanovanje, tako i za izdavanje.

Stan je površine 38,02 m² i po strukturi je 1.5. Pažljivo je osmišljen raspored prostora, sa fokusom na funkcionalnost i udobnost, što ga čini pogodnim za savremen način života.

U gradnji i opremanju korišćeni su kvalitetni materijali. Stan poseduje PVC i alu roletne, dok su detalji urađeni u medijapanu. Podne i zidne obloge izvedene su u keramici prve klase, što dodatno doprinosi urednom i modernom utisku prostora.

Kompas Nekretnine – Vaš pouzdan partner u kupovini i prodaji nekretnina.
Agencijska provizija u skladu sa opštim uslovima poslovanja.
Zahvaljujući lokaciji u novom kompleksu i kvalitetu završne obrade, ovaj stan predstavlja odličnu priliku za kupovinu nekretnine u jednom od najtraženijih delova Vrnjačke Banje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559386
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

38m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2010.53 €

Down payment 15,280 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
370 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
61,120 €
Down payment
15,280 €
Total interest
27,770 €
Total payment
88,890 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Vrnjačka Banja

This property's price is 4.59% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1922.32 €/m²

This property is 13.79% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 44 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Kompas Nekretnine

Registration number

1596

Location

Vrnjačka Banja

Centar

Area

38m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Kompas Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja

69,900 €

Centar

2 rooms 0 46
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja