58,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 13
58,000 € (1,706 €/m²)
34 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor

Centar, Zlatibor Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju stan na Zlatiboru – odlična lokacija, 500m od centra
Prodaje se stan na prvom spratu
ulici Mijaila Radovića 8, na atraktivnoj lokaciji na Zlatibor.
Stan se nalazi na samo 500 metara od centra, a istovremeno pruža mir i privatnost
idealno za odmor, život ili kao investicija za izdavanje.

Osnovne karakteristike:
Sprat: 1. sprat
Lokacija: Mijaila Radovića 8
Dva parking mjesta
Podrum
500 m od centra
Vlasništvo 1/1

Odlična prilika za kupce koji traže sigurnu investiciju na jednoj od najtraženijih planinskih destinacija u Srbiji
Za više informacija i dogovor oko razgledanja, pozvati.

Real estate details

Ad ID
555844
Published
09.05.2026
Updated
09.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

34m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1705.88 €

Down payment 11,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
281 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
46,400 €
Down payment
11,600 €
Total interest
21,082 €
Total payment
67,482 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Zlatibor

This property's price is 8.47% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1863.64 €/m²

This property is 37.04% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 54 m²

VV

Vacko Vacko

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 27m², Centar, Zlatibor

68,000 €

Centar

1 room 0 27
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 27m², Centar, Zlatibor
Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor

79,097 €

Centar

1 room 0 34
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor
Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Centar, Zlatibor

104,213 €

Centar

2 rooms 0 45
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Centar, Zlatibor
Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Centar, Zlatibor

116,955 €

Centar