100,000 €
  • Sale, house, 120m², Mladenovac, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, house, 120m², Mladenovac, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, house, 120m², Mladenovac, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, house, 120m², Mladenovac, Beograd - image 4
100,000 € (833 €/m²)
120 m²
5 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 120m², Mladenovac, Beograd

Mladenovac, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Šifra: K650
Prodaje se zidana kvalitetna kuća površine 120 m2 koja se nalazi u Vlaškom polju, na ulasku u Mladenovac i udaljena je oko 200 m od autobuskog stajališta gde staje i autobus za Beograd, tako da je odlično povezana sa centrom Mladenovca, ali i glavnim gradom. Beograd je na udaljenosti oko 35 minuta vožnje od kuće. Ograđen plac površine 20 ari je ravan, uredno održavan i veoma komotan za boravak u prirodi. Voda je gradska, a otpadne vode su regulisane septičkom jamom. Od prostorija poseduje: dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, 3 spavaće sobe, kupatilo i terasu sa umirujućim pogledom. Na placu se nalazi i pomoćni objekat.
Ukoliko želite više informacija, pozovite broj:
+38 - Nataša
+38 - Tanja Angecijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
230152
Published
25.03.2024
Property Type

House

Area

120m²

Rooms

5

Bathrooms

1

Number of Floors

1

Land Area

2000

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 833.33 €

Down payment 20,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
485 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
80,000 €
Down payment
20,000 €
Total interest
36,348 €
Total payment
116,348 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of five+ bedroom houses - Beograd

Mladenovac
Beograd

This property's price is 0.37% higher than the average price of a in Mladenovac

Average price: 830.25 €/m²

This property is 39.39% smaller then the average size of a in Mladenovac

Average size: 198 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

FRIGO NEKRETNINE

Registration number

505

Location

Beograd

Mladenovac

Area

120m²

Structure

5 Room

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

FRIGO NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Verified Kuća in Mladenovac

Sale, house, 95m², Mladenovac, Beograd

27,000 €

Mladenovac

4 rooms 1 bathroom 95
Sale, house, 95m², Mladenovac, Beograd
Kuća in Mladenovac

Sale, house, 157m², Mladenovac, Beograd

55,000 €

Mladenovac

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 157