319,000 €
  • Sale, house, 58m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, house, 58m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, house, 58m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, house, 58m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, house, 58m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije - image 5
319,000 € (5,500 €/m²)
58 m²

Sale, house, 58m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije

Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
454603
Published
06.08.2025
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

58m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5500.00 €

Down payment 63,800 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,546 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
255,200 €
Down payment
63,800 €
Total interest
115,951 €
Total payment
371,151 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Divisnekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije

Mirijevo 1

Area

58m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Divisnekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Mirijevo 1

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije

135,000 €

Mirijevo 1

1 room 1 bathroom 37
Stan in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

150,000 €

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

3 rooms 1 bathroom 67
Stan in Mirijevo 1

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 37m², Mirijevo 1, Mirijevo Sve Podlokacije