72,000 €
  • Sale, house, 69m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica - image 1
  • Sale, house, 69m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica - image 2
  • Sale, house, 69m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica - image 3
  • Sale, house, 69m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica - image 4
72,000 € (1,043 €/m²)
69 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 69m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica

Banja Koviljača, Loznica Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju vikend kuća – Gornja Koviljača, nadomak Banje Koviljače

Prodaje se vikend kuća u Gornjoj Koviljači, udaljena svega oko 3 km od Banja Koviljača. Kuća se nalazi na brežuljku u mirnom vikend naselju, okružena prirodom i lepim vikendicama, sa prelepim panoramskim pogledom na reku Drinu i Republiku Srpsku.

Do reke Drine stiže se peške za svega 10 minuta.

Osnovne informacije:

  • Površina kuće u osnovi: 69 m²

  • Površina placa: 734 m²

  • Kuća poseduje upotrebnu dozvolu

  • Priključci: struja, voda, septička jama

• Dve terase

Velika terasa pruža otvoren panoramski pogled, dok okruženje obiluje šumom i čistim vazduhom.

Napomena:

Potrebna su određena ulaganja u rekonstrukciju objekta i uređenje dvorišta.

Cena:

72.000 €

Kontakt:

Agencija za nekretnine Vavilon DOO Loznica
Adresa: Trg Ante Bogićević 3, Loznica
Telefon: 066 54 83 521
Broj registra posrednika: 1930

Real estate details

Ad ID
559970
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

69m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

3

Number of Floors

2

Year Built

1975

Condition

For renovation

Orientation

West

Parking

Garage

Land Area

734

Amenities

Yard
Kitchen
Corridor
Dining Room

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1043.48 €

Down payment 14,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
349 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
57,600 €
Down payment
14,400 €
Total interest
26,171 €
Total payment
83,771 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

69m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

NV

Vavilon Loznica

Similiar Properties

Stan in Banja Koviljača

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica

70,000 €

Banja Koviljača

1 room 1 bathroom 39
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica
Stan in Banja Koviljača

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 30m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica

47,000 €

Banja Koviljača

2 rooms 1 bathroom 30
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 30m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica
Kuća in Banja Koviljača

Sale, house, 295m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica

170,000 €

Banja Koviljača

6 rooms 0 295
Sale, house, 295m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica