257,000 €
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija - image 10
257,000 € (1,012 €/m²)
254 m²
6 Room

Sale, house, 254m², Ruma, Srbija

Ruma, Srbija

Property description

ID442 Agencija AURORA 369 nekretnine nudi za prodaju odlično imanje u Rumi sa velikim potencijalom.

Nalazi se na samo 500m od parka, Borkovac. Izuzetno popularna lokacija zbog samog mira i prirode.
Plac je čak 1559m2.
Kuća je upisana 127m2 ali u realnosti je znatno više.
Ima i suteren, prizemlje, sprat i potkrovlje.
Kuću treba renovirati.
Veliki je potencijal zbog lakog prepravljanja objekta i dobijanja npr 6 apartmana, a obzirom na lokaciju, izdavanje bi bilo profitabilno. Blizina hotela, parka, jezera čine ovu lokaciju izuzetno atraktivnom.
Objekat je izgrađen 1995.
Gas, struja, voda, kanalizacija.
Uredno vlasništvo 1/1

Za više informacija i zakazivanje razgledanja pozovite nas na: 06*/****-***
Agencija Aurora 369 nekretnine
Registarski broj posrednika 1971

Real estate details

Ad ID
557676
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

254m²

Rooms

6

Bathrooms

0

Number of Floors

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1011.81 €

Down payment 51,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,246 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
205,600 €
Down payment
51,400 €
Total interest
93,415 €
Total payment
299,015 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Aurora 369 nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Srbija

Ruma

Area

254m²

Structure

6 Room

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

AH

Aurora 369 nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Ruma

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Ruma, Srbija

96,200 €

Ruma

2 rooms 0 52
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Ruma, Srbija
Kuća in Ruma

Sale, house, 80m², Ruma, Srbija

162,750 €

Ruma

3 rooms 0 80
Sale, house, 80m², Ruma, Srbija
Stan in Ruma

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Ruma, Srbija

140,000 €

Ruma

3 rooms 0 85
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Ruma, Srbija
Stan in Ruma

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ruma, Srbija

69,700 €

Ruma

1 room 0 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ruma, Srbija